Night Match Jan 24, 2015
2015-01-24
Class Leaders - Combined (All Divisions)

UN
MatchFinalStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)
FinalName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Eidenmuller, ErikA38424UNWML81.0319.40160.0027.40216.8830.0018.38116.3716.0022.87110.3840.0012.381
2Kaffel, DavidA872553UNWML95.4829.8840.0031.88517.00100.0022.00220.0380.0024.03213.5723.0017.574
3Loeb, PeterA38704UNWML102.3623.67100.0028.67320.1343.0025.13321.8950.0024.39322.6730.0024.177
4Almstedt, BillUNWML102.6622.26150.0029.76418.8483.0025.84522.25150.0029.75515.8130.0017.313
5skinner, bryanUNHHL103.6525.64140.0032.64624.2220.0025.22425.5480.0029.54414.2540.0016.252
6Crowe, MichaelA30832UNWML116.4824.3240.0026.32126.4530.0027.95624.95195.0039.45820.2650.0022.766
7Zierer, KyleUNHHL133.4533.55200.0043.551030.2780.0034.27827.8873.0034.38618.7550.0021.255
8Humber, KentA851906UNWML136.4937.0480.0041.04930.7440.0032.74732.5850.0035.08717.63105.0027.6310
9Andersen, BrettA53891UNHHL163.8638.3230.0039.82837.53170.0046.03939.95220.0050.951025.0640.0027.069
10Higa, ByronUNHHL188.9032.17120.0038.17741.48255.0058.981021.044015.0056.041129.21130.0035.7111
11Lochte, MarkA363463UNHHL238.7545.62300.0060.621136.953310.0063.451142.394413.0077.391227.29143.0037.2912
12Popov, EmilA124490UNWML-----------42.1693.0049.66920.8113.0024.318

MM
MatchFinalStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)
FinalName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Dixon, GeraldA932392MMWML122.9327.1500.0027.15127.1496.0037.64530.95120.0036.95420.6910.0021.195
2saavedra, adrianA43368MMWML129.0129.33150.0036.83428.5676.0038.06630.6213.0034.12117.0060.0020.004
3Brown, ScottA49569MMWML134.9736.54125.0047.54924.09100.0029.09129.44150.0036.94319.9030.0021.406
4Siaca, EricA29379MMHHL136.5635.49150.0042.99627.9380.0031.93227.80215.0043.30717.3420.0018.343
5Villacana, FrankA39150MMWML139.3438.1353.0043.63726.7353.0032.23335.92100.0040.92519.5660.0022.567
6Minderhoud, JosephA140216MMWML140.4833.9820.0034.98331.0963.0037.09430.77230.0042.27621.6490.0026.149
7Martinez, JohnA936366MMHHL159.3520.37170.0028.87225.792311.0048.29726.214110.0056.71920.9890.0025.488
8Vanderlinden, DavidA38640MMHHL163.3936.28220.0047.28828.55288.0050.55830.3590.0034.85225.2153.0030.7113
9Suros, JuanA50328MMHHL189.5930.80190.0040.30533.61248.0053.61943.863815.0077.861315.3250.0017.822
10Hunley, RobertA46855MMHHL191.0339.05165.0052.051140.78305.0060.781039.45190.0048.95822.75130.0029.2512
11Husk, BobA27199MMHHL219.9645.08170.0053.581265.60100.0070.601237.833910.0067.331122.45120.0028.4511
12Gibbs, DuaneA457378MMHHL225.5843.28150.0050.781057.63220.0068.631147.834010.0077.831224.8470.0028.3410
13Patrick, Ralph KA45539MMHHL239.0274.8770.0078.371377.38100.0082.381351.15190.0060.651017.6200.0017.621

SS
MatchFinalStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)
FinalName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Meyer, JerryA46581SSHHL87.8617.7640.0019.76120.6320.0021.63227.8260.0030.82611.6523.0015.652
2Johnson, SteveA23076SSWML98.0222.1860.0025.18320.29100.0025.29721.5980.0025.59115.4673.0021.9611
3Gutierrez, JoseA636909SSWML98.2425.7613.0029.26718.7420.0019.74118.69250.0031.19715.5550.0018.054
4mccourt, matthewSSWML99.3426.2620.0027.26518.34190.0027.84821.7880.0025.78213.9690.0018.465
5Shen, EdwardA38101SSWML100.1923.71110.0029.21620.4860.0023.48425.6050.0028.10415.9070.0019.407
6rowe, katieA54804SSHHL108.4621.4390.0025.93420.1850.0022.68324.22230.0035.721018.63110.0024.1313
7Strahler, KenA38770SSHHL109.7332.01180.0041.011219.70110.0025.20525.9790.0030.47512.5510.0013.051
8Hyland, BryanA30221SSWML110.8028.40115.0038.901019.7653.0025.26624.0450.0026.54317.1060.0020.109
9Meyer, JeroldA46611SSHHL123.8217.47110.0022.97224.7275.0033.221120.833210.0046.831415.3053.0020.8010
10Brown, VictorA24732SSWML128.5231.9600.0031.96829.6100.0029.611036.5780.0040.571223.8850.0026.3814
11Rutzebeck, LiefA15687SSWML130.7731.0220.0032.02934.3860.0037.381234.9270.0038.421122.4510.0022.9512
12knoff, johnSSHHL134.2039.47130.0045.971435.6070.0039.101327.9280.0031.92814.2160.0017.213
13Barnhouse, PaulSSWML144.9839.7310.0040.231127.9110.0028.41933.10180.0042.101331.7450.0034.2415
14Sass, MarkA39073SSHHL163.6543.113010.0068.111532.6985.0041.691432.1440.0034.14918.7120.0019.718
15avila, joeSSHHL177.2033.43200.0043.431343.1443.0048.141557.74170.0066.241516.3960.0019.396

EX
MatchFinalStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)
FinalName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Agaton, JoelA24037EXWML79.5618.2440.0020.24117.1150.0019.61120.2780.0024.27113.4440.0015.444
2Stanley, DonA35472EXHHL103.1529.5170.0033.01326.4150.0028.91424.2440.0026.24213.9920.0014.993
3Antonio, DavidA48464EXWML112.7131.63155.0044.13422.3590.0026.85220.80140.0027.80312.4330.0013.931
4Johnson, FredA45462EXHHL118.8324.9650.0027.46225.23105.0035.23526.68195.0041.18514.4610.0014.962
5Bauer, GreggA38439EXHHL127.2951.5670.0055.06523.5180.0027.51326.2560.0029.25414.4720.0015.475
6(DQ) Smith, MichaelA43193EXHHL---------------------

MA
MatchFinalStage 1 (Stage 1)Stage 2 (Stage 2)Stage 3 (Stage 3)Stage 4 (Stage 4)
FinalName#ClassDivisionTimeRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRankRawPDPFinRank
1Hostetter, RobertA06963MAWML77.9718.27110.0023.77115.0000.0015.00117.33140.0024.33112.3750.0014.872
2Zavada, DerekA42652MAHHL110.3716.43170.0024.93219.06215.0034.56221.54195.0036.04213.8420.0014.841
3Espinochini, OscariniA620589MAHHL192.5265.4403.0068.44335.53250.0048.03340.39170.0048.89327.1600.0027.163
Generated by Practiscore for Android (1.2.25 asus US_epad)